Gestões Anteriores

GESTÃO 2015/2018

Conselheiros Efetivos
Albaneide Maria Lima Peixinho
Juracema Ana Daltoé
Nina da Costa Corrêa
Nelcy Ferreira da Silva
Gilcélio Gonçalves de Almeida
Maria Adelaide Wanderley Rego
Nádia Alinne Fernandes Corrêa
Sonia Regina Barbosa
Élido Bonomo
Conselheiros Suplentes
Sandra Regina Melchionna e Silva
Rosana Maria Nogueira
Ana Jeanette Ferreira Lopes de Haro
Liane Quintanilha Simões
Anete Rissin
Leida Reny Borges Bressane
Raul Von Der Heyde
Regina Rodrigues de Oliveira
Rita de Cássia de Almeida Akutsu

GESTÃO 2012/2015

Conselheiros Efetivos
Rosemeire Aparecida Victoria Furumoto
Carlos Antônio da Silva
Vera Barros de Leça Pereira
Nelcy Ferreira da Silva
Fábio Rodrigo Santana dos Santos
Maria Ruth Vieira de Lemos Vasconcelos
Nádia Alinne Fernandes Corrêa
Deise Regina Baptista
Élido Bonomo
Conselheiros Suplentes
Rosane Maria Nascimento da Silva
Jacira Conceição dos Santos
Isa Maria de Gouveia Jorge
Liane Quintanilha Simões
Marlene Inês da Silva Felisbino
Maria Adelaide Wanderley Rego
Leida Reny Borges Bressane
Marilsa Suemy Sakamoto Santini
Simone Mendes Pedrosa

GESTÃO 2009/2012

Conselheiros Efetivos
Rosane Maria Nascimento da Silva
Ivete Barbisan
Nina da Costa Corrêa
Simone Bareicha Corrêa Marques
Edilene Maria Queiroza Araújo
Cristiane Ragnar dos Santos
Ana Maria Calabria Cardoso
Marilsa Suemy Sakamoto Santini
Ivan Mourthé de Oliveira
Conselheiros Suplentes
Marta Evangelista de Araújo Alves de Lima
Suzi Barletto Cavalli
Aline Pereira da Fonseca
Regina Maria de Vascocellos Carvalhaes de Oliveira
Telma de Cássia Mero Sales
Maria Ruth Vieira de Lemos Vasconcelos
Ana Lúcia Rocha Faillace
Simone Fiebrantz Pinto Paraná
Eliane Aparecida Queiroz Alvarenga

GESTÃO 2006/2009

Conselheiros Efetivos
Maria Olímpia Marotta Gardino
Cinéa Alves Lacerda
Cleusa Maria de Almeida Mendes
Nina da Costa Corrêa
Nelcy Ferreira da Silva
Rosemary da Rocha Fonseca
Maria do Amparo Souza da Silva
Ana Maria Calábria Cardoso
Maria Emilia Daudt Von Der Heyde
Conselheiros Suplentes
Sônia Maria Alves Xisto
Carmen Silvia Machado Fontoura
Andréa Luiza Jorge
Liane Quintanilha Simões
Renato Santos Marques
Ana Célia Oliveira dos Santos
Ana Lúcia Rocha Faillace
Telma Suely Nery Ferreira
Cláudia Stela de Araújo Medeiros Gonzaga

GESTÃO 2003/2006

Conselheiros Efetivos
Rosane Maria Nascimento da Silva
Maria de Fátima Fuhru Martins
Rosana Maria Carolo da Costa e Silva
Nancy Sayoko Miyahira
Nelcy Ferreira da Silva
Fátima Christina de Castro Santana
Carmen Lúcia de Araújo Calado
Leopoldina Augusta de Souza Sequeira
Rita Maria Araújo Barbalho
Conselheiros Suplentes
Ivete Barbisan
Mara Eloísa Silva Romanenco
Gillian Alonso Arruda
Liane Quintanilha Simões
Marileide Domingos Braz
Ida Cristina Leite Veras
Edigleide Maria Figueiroa Barretto
Rahilda Conceição Ferreira Brito Tuma
Miriam Regina Fagundes Salomão

GESTÃO 2000/2003

Conselheiros Efetivos
Rosane Maria Nascimento da Silva
Maria de Fátima Fuhro Martins
Sandra Maria Chemin Seabra da Silva
Nancy Sayoco Miyahira
Amélia Gomes Moreira Vaz
Fátima Christina de Castro Santana
Ida Cristina Leite Veras
Maria Helena Prazeres de Souza
Conselheiros Suplentes
Miriam Regina Fagundes Salomão
Rosana Maria Carolo Costa e Silva
Eliana da Silva Rezende
Arlete Santos Moreira
Maria Rosa Macedo dos Santos
Marileide Domingos Braz
Leopoldina Augusta Souza Cequeira
Celeste Alves Moura
Akiko Myagui

GESTÃO 1997/2000

Conselheiros Efetivos
Vitória Elizabeth Sampaio Bastos
Sônia Portella do Canto
Maria Luiza Sampaio Bandeik
Hatsue Kuribayachi Kakaya
Carlina Cabral Relvas
Maria da Conceição da Rocha Diniz
Joselina Martins Santos
Carmen Lúcia de Araújo Calado
Rita Maria de Araújo Barbalho
Conselheiros Suplentes
Elizabeth de Oliveira Genial
Cláudia Lopes Braga
Ieda Nogueira de Lima
Elly Bruhus Libutti
Aliêda Cardoso Magalhães
Maria José Rodrigues de Castilho
Ana Virgínia Santos Passos
Edigleide Maria Figueiroa
Rahilda Conceição Ferreira Brito

GESTÃO 1994/1997

Conselheiros Efetivos
Clara dos Santos
Carmen Silvia Machado Fontoura
Vera Barros de Leça Pereira
Maria Helena Villar
Kátia Ayres Monteiro
Nelcy Ferreira Thomé Fernandes
Fátima Christina de Castro Santana
Emília Aureliano de Alencar Monteiro
Rita Maria de Araújo Barbalho
Conselheiros Suplentes
Marisa Cunha
Lucia Regina Coutinho dos Santos
Akiko Miyagui
Elly Bruhns Libutti
Sheila Rotemberg
Maria José Nascimento Peixoto
Marisa Neves Rocha Lorentz
Edigleide Maria Figueiroa Barreto
Rahilda Conceição Ferreira Brito

GESTÃO 1991/1994

Conselheiros Efetivos
Ceres Desirre da Silva
Miriam Sheila Siebel
Vera de Barros Leca Pereira
Maria Helena Villar
Maria das Graças Correia de Carvalho
Ângela Maria Reis
José Ângelo Wenceslau Gaes
Emilia Aureliano de Alencar Monteiro
Israel Corrêa Pereira
Conselheiros Suplentes
Clara dos Santos
Carmem Silvia Machado Fontoura
Silvia Maria Franciscato Cozzolino
Eliete Salomão Tudisco
Ângela da Silva Ghizi
Mariuza Arlete Gagno
Jaciara Maria Zumaêta Costa Consenza
Eliane Cunha Mendonça de Oliveira

GESTÃO 1988/1991

Conselheiros Efetivos
Ana Marlúcia Oliveira Assis
Elenice Costa
Florisbela de Arruda Câmara e Siqueira Campos
Gilberto Paixão Rosado
Maria Lúcia Ferrari Cavalcanti
Ruth Lydia Grigorawistsh
Miriam Sheila Siebel
Uelzin Trindade Reis
Rosane Maria do Nascimento Silva
Conselheiros Suplentes
Abigail Vilela Teixeira
Antônio Augusto Fonseca Garcia
Beatriz Aparecida Edméa Tenuta
Maria Melo Viana Portela
Maria Virginia Lopes da Silva
Neuza Therezinha de Rezende de Cavalcanti
Olga Maria Silvério Amâncio
Sandra Regina Marinho Carneiro de Albuquerque
Terezinha Maria Marques Saufer

GESTÃO 1985/1988

Conselheiros Efetivos
Claudete Moura do Nascimento
Léa Kirjner Ostronoff
Maria Altina Moreira
Mathilde Rebelo Fortes Nogueira
Neli Rodrigues Davidovich
Nira Simões Leite Casagrande
Ruth Benda Lemos e Vera Brito Franco
Conselheiros Suplentes
Maria do Socorro Silva Lima
Maria Olímpia Maratta Gardino
Miriam Gonçalves
Yedda de Brugos Martins de Azevedo
Maria Ignês Medeiros de Figueiredo
Miriam Sheila Siebel
Ilka Magaly Esquivel Rios

GESTÃO 1982/1985

Conselheiros Efetivos
Ruth Benda Lemos
Vera de Brito Franco
Olga Laskani
Eulina Teixeira Romero
Izabel Brandão Streit
Iara Maria Mello Ramires
Claudete Moura do Nascimento
Álvara Lopes de Mello e Silva
Conselheiros Suplentes
Helena Aparecida Martins Nunes
Rosa Nilda Mazzilli
Maria Mercês de Araújo Luz
Edigleide Maria Figueroa Barreto
Iza Maria Souza Bezerra
Maria Luiza Braun
Maria José Rodrigues de Castilho
Maria Inês Medeiros de Figueiredo
Antonia Maria de Aquino

GESTÃO 1979/1982

Conselheiros Efetivos
Claudete Moura do Nascimento
Vera de Brito Franco
Jacqueline Edith Dias Freitas
Terezinha Bezerra Furtado
Elina Bartot
Ruth Benda Ramos
Olga Laskani
Ivonne Dexheimer
Conselheiros Suplentes
Eulina Teixeira Romero
Neuza de Miranda Belmonte
Edigleide Maria Alves Figueiroa